Team User Stats
Updates at 35 minutes past the hour
It is currently 03:44 UTC on Wednesday February 26th


Displaying 0 - 49<< < # > >> 
Team RankF@H UserOCN UserDescriptionPoints3-day PPD ↓7-day PPD
1jpmboyjpmboy473233597848996755929894
2notyettodaynotyettoday395070787339527873905353
6PaperClipNBrock249484889032984203074341
201Greg1219867631464232719643524471
10CptAsianCptAsian143380222022953122377646
377Bastiaan_NLBastiaan_NL2863314722880361602062
116AoleusAoleus16751629019068712082333
63azcrazyazcrazy34502239917834311457393
55drew630drew63039384320715317932043517
119Maximus7651000maximus765100016130729814770082342892
131just4funukjust4funuk14598484013717981663761
8Rockhoppermsgclb197760828911194971175652
72scc28scc2829170888410863301093647
21valveheadvalvehead9067877811015655690075
36mmonnin_ALL_1PBP3Vi2uVsYEeDEbvSNxw52J2xKHv1jzdmmonnin572752005939434863516
339Livinstrong35034952914682847713
23Go_Gators!Go Gators!884205171908903896593
76kenne01lLobototomite430273580593830127818041
230je991961830990805284714015
298gamer_01343323566785151823350
17utparatrooperutparatrooper1081433431775776901890
51TaowulfTaowulf410967633628553631803
248omega17omega1755033306625715352633
147shellashock122401760572655646880
53franzfranz399347161499129461790
46DarthbagginsDarthBaggins458879882447884759248
44u3b3rg33ku3b3rg33k468502537425712419399
181banded1banded191429817399762466395
140Dyson_PoindexterDyson Poindexter132478628359673324082
35WonderMuttWonderMutt582830866343511364698
144Larry_VGucci904128941531321134334722
91Stan218679316286278286073
261CharliesTheManCharliesTheMan52345127267765444076
101XtachiXXtachiX194373528255694360209
26Tex1954Tex1954760903396250318215061
24CerberusCerberus834192673220680540513
13TickTock99tictoc1233137661215027846451
218ryan92084_ALL_1Ec7NuXx48TzNdcGr1tfEqyH7UojgfFjgXryan9208467138343211300229637
294auraofjason43796916202411143297
157CynicalUnicorn111721443171555147448
82emperor886Ben Dover247089099161269332358
125ArgosyArgosy149242570157385137755
851SubMan6836885665137125206691
1081somniumner43195559559744816
41NFSxpertsNFSxperts52665952995214125107
515Rayzzrrayzzr1756581386607121639
393Anonymous269830507763176320
130jcharlesr75jcharlesr751459768687223878852
420minotaurtoominotaurtoo236873937223546796
696madpistolmadpistol99581336185764932
Displaying 0 - 49Back to Top<< < # > >>